2020-2021

Kolo Datum Domaćin Gost Rezultat
1. 2020-10-17 STK Budimlja STK Budućnost 3 : 1
1.
Guberinić Marija
Vračar Ksenija
11 - 9, 8 - 11, 8 - 11, 15 - 13, 11 - 5
3 : 2
2.
Praščević Ksenija
Šebek Kristina
12 - 14, 11 - 4, 11 - 7, 11 - 6
3 : 1
3.
Guberinić Aleksandra
Vuković Ksenija
3 - 11, 3 - 11, 2 - 11
0 : 3
4.
Guberinić Marija
Šebek Kristina
15 - 13, 6 - 11, 11 - 3, 11 - 9
3 : 1
1. 2020-10-17 STK Budim STK Ivangrad 3 : 0
1.
Bajović Andrea
Račić Jovana
11 - 4, 11 - 2, 11 - 5
3 : 0
2.
Milošević Suzana
Dašić Saška
11 - 9, 11 - 1, 11 - 5
3 : 0
3.
Vujović Anastasija
Golubić Anastasija
10 - 12, 11 - 8, 6 - 11, 11 - 7, 14 - 12
3 : 2
2. 2020-10-17 STK Budim STK Budimlja 3 : 0
1.
Bajović Andrea
Praščević Ksenija
11 - 6, 11 - 7, 9 - 11, 7 - 11, 11 - 3
3 : 2
2.
Milošević Suzana
Guberinić Marija
11 - 9, 13 - 11, 13 - 11
3 : 0
3.
Račić Dragana
Guberinić Aleksandra
11 - 1, 11 - 2, 11 - 3
3 : 0
2. 2020-10-17 STK Ivangrad STK Budućnost 3 : 0
1.
Račić Jovana
Vračar Ksenija
11 - 6, 11 - 5, 11 - 7
3 : 0
2.
Golubić Anastasija
Šebek Kristina
11 - 7, 11 - 3, 11 - 9
3 : 0
3.
Čukić Milica
Vuković Ksenija
11 - 7, 11 - 5, 11 - 5
3 : 0
3. 2020-10-17 STK Budućnost STK Budim 0 : 3
1.
Šebek Kristina
Milošević Suzana
2 - 11, 4 - 11, 1 - 11
0 : 3
2.
Vuković Ksenija
Bajović Andrea
1 - 11, 3 - 11, 1 - 11
0 : 3
3.
Vračar Ksenija
Vujović Anastasija
9 - 11, 5 - 11, 6 - 11
0 : 3
3. 2020-10-17 STK Budimlja STK Ivangrad 3 : 2
1.
Guberinić Marija
Golubić Anastasija
12 - 10, 11 - 4, 11 - 5
3 : 0
2.
Praščević Ksenija
Račić Jovana
8 - 11, 11 - 9, 11 - 9, 9 - 11, 8 - 11
2 : 3
3.
Guberinić Aleksandra
Dašić Saška
1 - 11, 1 - 11, 1 - 11
0 : 3
4.
Guberinić Marija
Račić Jovana
11 - 8, 11 - 6, 11 - 7
3 : 0
5.
Praščević Ksenija
Golubić Anastasija
3 - 11, 11 - 9, 11 - 8, 4 - 11, 11 - 3
3 : 2
Ekipa Σ W L D G+ G- Pts
1 STK Budim 3 3 0 0 9 0 6
2 STK Budimlja 3 2 1 0 6 6 5
3 STK Ivangrad 3 1 2 0 5 6 4
4 STK Budućnost 3 0 3 0 1 9 3
* Utakmice izgubljene WO
STK Budim Berane
Andrea Bajović
Suzana Milošević
Anastasija Vujović
Dragana Račić
STK Budućnost Podgorica
Kristina Šebek
Ksenija Vračar
Ksenija Vuković
STK Budimlja Berane
Marija Guberinić
Ksenija Praščević
Aleksandra Guberinić
STK Ivangrad Berane
Jovana Račić
Saška Dašić
Anastasija Golubić
Milica Čukić
Igrač Ekipa +/- W/∑ %
Račić, Dragana STK Budim 3:0 1/1 100
Čukić, Milica STK Ivangrad 3:0 1/1 100
Milošević, Suzana STK Budim 9:0 3/3 100
Bajović, Andrea STK Budim 9:2 3/3 100
Vujović, Anastasija STK Budim 6:2 2/2 100
Guberinić, Marija STK Budimlja 12:6 4/5 80
Praščević, Ksenija STK Budimlja 10:9 2/4 50
Račić, Jovana STK Ivangrad 6:8 2/4 50
Dašić, Saška STK Ivangrad 3:3 1/2 50
Vuković, Ksenija STK Budućnost 3:6 1/3 33
Golubić, Anastasija STK Ivangrad 7:9 1/4 25
Vračar, Ksenija STK Budućnost 2:9 0/3 0
Šebek, Kristina STK Budućnost 2:12 0/4 0
Guberinić, Aleksandra STK Budimlja 0:9 0/3 0
STK Budim +/- W/∑ %
Račić, Dragana 3:0 1/1 100
Milošević, Suzana 9:0 3/3 100
Bajović, Andrea 9:2 3/3 100
Vujović, Anastasija 6:2 2/2 100
STK Ivangrad +/- W/∑ %
Čukić, Milica 3:0 1/1 100
Račić, Jovana 6:8 2/4 50
Dašić, Saška 3:3 1/2 50
Golubić, Anastasija 7:9 1/4 25
STK Budimlja +/- W/∑ %
Guberinić, Marija 12:6 4/5 80
Praščević, Ksenija 10:9 2/4 50
Guberinić, Aleksandra 0:9 0/3 0
STK Budućnost +/- W/∑ %
Vuković, Ksenija 3:6 1/3 33
Vračar, Ksenija 2:9 0/3 0
Šebek, Kristina 2:12 0/4 0
Powered by: www.tabletennisscores.com

© 2016 - 2020 Stonoteniski Savez Crne Gore